RankGuildPrestigeLevelMembersTop 1 Days
1Ƭωσ Sωσяɗѕ ησ ѕнιєƖɗ Ƭωσ Sωσяɗѕ ησ ѕнιєƖɗ292236378180
2Rough Riders Rough Riders24413677822
3Inferno Inferno1988555650
4Obscured By Clouds Obscured By Clouds1424156770
57 Deadly Sins 7 Deadly Sins1272453710
6Metalheads Metalheads1266855750
7United We Stand United We Stand1007950710
8Legion of Honor Legion of Honor911148640
9FΦrge Ωf Titans FΦrge Ωf Titans428022250
10Celtic Rose Celtic Rose406634300
11Cherokee Rose Cherokee Rose34697178327
12Forgotten Ghost Forgotten Ghost345345660
13Merchants & Dragons Merchants & Dragons33976767963
14Jolly Roger Jolly Roger315250320
15The Postmen1 The Postmen1279232700
16Majestic Tiger Majestic Tiger247729560
17Whisky-Tango-Foxtrot Whisky-Tango-Foxtrot236830440
18Freemen Freemen192641340
19Creeping Death Creeping Death192436320
20Spaceballs-The Guild Spaceballs-The Guild181541240
21The 300 The 300178048440
22Demon1 Demon1160040200
23JaimsMostWanted JaimsMostWanted1521574139
24Knights of Perseus Knights of Perseus138933310
25TWC TWC137555430
26Knights of Chivalry Knights of Chivalry135244240
27Highland Guards Highland Guards131345330
28WARRIORS of JUSTICE WARRIORS of JUSTICE131334150
29The Iron Cross The Iron Cross125050450
30Pride of Scotland Pride of Scotland122549680
31DEADLY SEA DEADLY SEA121725450
32Valkyries Awoken Valkyries Awoken1100441516
33Savage Few Savage Few106133120
34Realm of Chaos Realm of Chaos95038620
35Metaphysic StarGate Metaphysic StarGate95038600
36Integrity Integrity95038320
37Rogues United Rogues United94424230
38The Empire The Empire92537660
39Group of Friends Group of Friends92537280
40Warehouse13 Warehouse1390036640