RankGuildPrestigeLevelMembersTop 1 Days
1Ƭωσ Sωσяɗѕ ησ ѕнιєƖɗ Ƭωσ Sωσяɗѕ ησ ѕнιєƖɗ244476879331
2Rough Riders Rough Riders17588697422
3Obscured By Clouds Obscured By Clouds1387760780
4United We Stand United We Stand1346553630
5Legion of Honor Legion of Honor1231652580
6Cherokee Rose Cherokee Rose112977376327
7Metalheads Metalheads1060259690
87 Deadly Sins 7 Deadly Sins935657760
9Celtic Rose Celtic Rose919638230
10Inferno Inferno782659800
11Forgotten Ghost Forgotten Ghost653349710
12Majestic Tiger Majestic Tiger619136640
13Metaphysic StarGate Metaphysic StarGate323242740
14Avatars of Discord Avatars of Discord320036740
15Whisky-Tango-Foxtrot Whisky-Tango-Foxtrot301635510
16Merchants & Dragons Merchants & Dragons28566872963
17Spaceballs-The Guild Spaceballs-The Guild243242190
18Creeping Death Creeping Death185038390
19The 300 The 300181850350
20Knights of Perseus Knights of Perseus177935350
21Highland Guards Highland Guards170347130
22Jolly Roger Jolly Roger163151140
23FΦrge Ωf Titans FΦrge Ωf Titans153931290
24TWC TWC153357370
25The Punishers The Punishers152833360
26JaimsMostWanted JaimsMostWanted1506583739
27The Iron Cross The Iron Cross134052400
28Freemen Freemen132344400
29Pride of Scotland Pride of Scotland129951760
30Enigma Enigma121534180
31Warehouse13 Warehouse13116040650
32Knights of Chivalry Knights of Chivalry113345240
33Valkyries Awoken Valkyries Awoken1125451416
34It burns when I PvP It burns when I PvP10712320
35Realm of Chaos Realm of Chaos102541560
36Demon1 Demon1102541150
37Just 4 Fun Just 4 Fun101222340
38The Empire The Empire100040560
39Integrity Integrity97539300
40Group of Friends Group of Friends97539210