RankGuildPrestigeLevelMembersTop 1 Days
1Ƭωσ Sωσяɗѕ ησ ѕнιєƖɗ Ƭωσ Sωσяɗѕ ησ ѕнιєƖɗ280526178119
2Rough Riders Rough Riders24747666622
3Inferno Inferno1990954680
4Obscured By Clouds Obscured By Clouds1325154790
57 Deadly Sins 7 Deadly Sins1294151680
6United We Stand United We Stand1224348680
7Metalheads Metalheads1107454620
8Legion of Honor Legion of Honor755146640
9Forgotten Ghost Forgotten Ghost462844630
10Celtic Rose Celtic Rose414633320
11Cherokee Rose Cherokee Rose40027077327
12Jolly Roger Jolly Roger376449400
13Aftermath Aftermath311236250
14Merchants & Dragons Merchants & Dragons26976770963
15The Postmen1 The Postmen1254331770
16TWC TWC243354440
17Majestic Tiger Majestic Tiger238426710
18Whisky-Tango-Foxtrot Whisky-Tango-Foxtrot234628450
19Freemen Freemen202641260
20Forge of Titans Forge of Titans185315230
21Spaceballs-The Guild Spaceballs-The Guild177841280
22Demon1 Demon1177640230
23Creeping Death Creeping Death176635310
24The 300 The 300160448410
25The Iron Cross The Iron Cross148149410
26WARRIORS of JUSTICE WARRIORS of JUSTICE141033150
27JaimsMostWanted JaimsMostWanted1400564139
28Knights of Perseus Knights of Perseus130331330
29Highland Guards Highland Guards128945360
30Pride of Scotland Pride of Scotland120048580
31Axing Angels Axing Angels116618100
32Knights of Chivalry Knights of Chivalry107543210
33Valkyries Awoken Valkyries Awoken1075431216
34Savage Few Savage Few103632160
35Rogues United Rogues United99523240
36Realm of Chaos Realm of Chaos92537640
37Metaphysic StarGate Metaphysic StarGate92537500
38Integrity Integrity92537310
39Group of Friends Group of Friends92537280
40Umidus Cyprinidae Umidus Cyprinidae9011910