RankGuildPrestigeLevelMembersTop 1 Days
1Ƭωσ Sωσяɗѕ ησ ѕнιєƖɗ Ƭωσ Sωσяɗѕ ησ ѕнιєƖɗ327036575241
2Rough Riders Rough Riders21746687522
3Inferno Inferno2043756640
47 Deadly Sins 7 Deadly Sins1398355780
5Metalheads Metalheads1371857690
6Legion of Honor Legion of Honor1233650610
7United We Stand United We Stand1046951650
8Forgotten Ghost Forgotten Ghost608447710
9Obscured By Clouds Obscured By Clouds590458780
10FΦrge Ωf Titans FΦrge Ωf Titans584127270
11Celtic Rose Celtic Rose500336300
12Majestic Tiger Majestic Tiger445131630
13Merchants & Dragons Merchants & Dragons38866873963
14Metaphysic StarGate Metaphysic StarGate306839720
15Cherokee Rose Cherokee Rose25967275327
16Jolly Roger Jolly Roger221650210
17Avatars of Discord Avatars of Discord218234620
18Creeping Death Creeping Death191337290
19The 300 The 300176549410
20Knights of Chivalry Knights of Chivalry172044210
21WARRIORS of JUSTICE WARRIORS of JUSTICE167135120
22JaimsMostWanted JaimsMostWanted1641574039
23Spaceballs-The Guild Spaceballs-The Guild145941210
24TWC TWC140056370
25The Iron Cross The Iron Cross127551440
26Whisky-Tango-Foxtrot Whisky-Tango-Foxtrot125332480
27Pride of Scotland Pride of Scotland125050660
28Highland Guards Highland Guards124646250
29Just 4 Fun Just 4 Fun111120400
30Valkyries Awoken Valkyries Awoken1100441616
31Freemen Freemen109842380
32DEADLY SEA DEADLY SEA109127440
33Savage Few Savage Few107733130
34Demon1 Demon1102541200
35The HORDE The HORDE98828460
36Realm of Chaos Realm of Chaos97539600
37Integrity Integrity97539330
38The Empire The Empire95038640
39Warehouse13 Warehouse1395038600
40Group of Friends Group of Friends95038240